Pinevill9 Di Cozy Villa
Located a mere 1 km from the Fresh Musgrave Produce Market, Pinevill9 Di Cozy Villa Port Antonio hotel is merely a 5-minute walk from Craft Village. This guest house also includes free private parking.
The centre of Port Antonio can be reached in 10 minutes' walk of the hotel, and such cultural venues as Port Antonio Art Gallery are 1.9 km away. You can find Shadows within reach of the Pinevill9. Guests of the property can get to Errol Flynn Marina, which is a 16-minute walk away.
The restaurant San San Tropez lies within 1 km of this accommodation.
- Local attractions
- Folly Great House500 m
- Port Antonio Methodist Church700 m
- Roof Club900 m
- Jamaika Individualreise900 m
- Village of St. George550 m
- Port Antonio Square850 m
- Musgrave Market900 m
- Port Antionio SDA650 m
- United Pentecostal Church550 m
- Airports
- Ian Fleming International86 km
Facilities
General
- Wi-Fi
- Safe deposit box
Meals and drinks
- Electric kettle
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
- Outdoor dining area
In the room
- Sitting area
- Tea and coffee facilities
- Free toiletries
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- 🌇
How long will it take to get to the city centre from Pinevill9 Di Cozy Villa hotel?
It will take a 10-minute walk to get from Pinevill9 Di Cozy Villa hotel to the city centre. - 🚗
Can I park my car near the Pinevill9 Di Cozy Villa hotel?
Guests of the Pinevill9 Di Cozy Villa hotel can use complimentary private parking. - 🕑
What time can we check in at Pinevill9 Di Cozy Villa hotel?
Guests of Pinevill9 Di Cozy Villa hotel are expected to arrive for check-in around 15:00. - 🕗
When is the check-out time in the Pinevill9 Di Cozy Villa hotel?
The Pinevill9 Di Cozy Villa hotel guests must check out at 12:00. - 💵
How much will it cost to book a room at the Port Antonio guest house?
The minimal price of a room in the Port Antonio guest house is $88.